Home Page / Lot of HAWKER Aviation Parts - See Details for Part Numbers
 
Previous Next
Bidding Ends
6 days, 8 hours
Starting Bid
US $20,000
0 bids   
Bid Increment
US $5,000

  
You will confirm this bid on the next page. How Bidding Works How Bidding Works



Item Description


Aircraft Parts Distribution MarketPlace

This item is sold in the Aircraft Parts Distribution MarketPlace

1 New HAWKER: RH WINGLET ASSEMBLY: 140-170012-6014
75 New HAWKER: HOLDER: 138-320010-25
12 New HAWKER: BRACKET - CONTROLLER,PRES: 140-540020-0005
7 New HAWKER: SCREEN CAP (LENS): D9063-072
6 New HAWKER: SEAL HEAT VALVE: DHS1657-8
438 New HAWKER: LABEL: 25NF7605
100 New HAWKER: CSK INSERT PLUG: TYEP162C31-3
96 New HAWKER: SWITCH: 8A36-01-1-03N
4 New HAWKER: SEAT STOP: 25FN4743-5
37 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3433K1
36 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3433K2
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3487GP303
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3487GP305
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3487GP309
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3487GP314
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3487GP315
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A31
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A32
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A34
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A35
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A61K1
8 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A62K1K2
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A63K1K2
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A64K1K2
6 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A65K1K2
8 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A68K1
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A69
7 New HAWKER: DECAL - ADHESIVE FILM, SI: 101S-3488A70
281 New HAWKER: ANGLE - FRONT ASSEMBLY -: 138-531686-0007
273 New HAWKER: ANGLE - FRONT ASSEMBLY -: 138-531686-0009
17 New HAWKER: BRACKET - LIGHT INSTALLAT: 140-360038-9
156 New HAWKER: PACKER: 25-8MC487-1
11 New HAWKER: WASHER: 812-001-008-01
5 New HAWKER: RING,FABRIC: ADS219-35
1 New HAWKER: TUBE: MT71
4 New HAWKER: BOTTLE: 215-0426-03
76 New HAWKER: ANGLE (BULK ITEM): 25-9DP201-1
17 New HAWKER: INSERT: SL607-08-375A
1 New HAWKER: FLASHLIGHT, 2 D CELL: S2D015
10 New HAWKER: BEARING: RNR08C
34 New HAWKER: OFIFICE: RCON-14-60
8 New HAWKER: NUT: NAJ2674-048
30 New HAWKER: CONNECTOR: MTC100YH1-003
255 New HAWKER: CONNECTOR: MTC100YC1-002
8 New HAWKER: CONNECTOR: MS3456W10SL-4P
48 New HAWKER: CONNECTOR: MS3126F22-41S
5 New HAWKER: PLUG: MS3126F14-12S
9 New HAWKER: RECEPTACLE: MS3120F20-41P
4 New HAWKER: CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT, CRIMP: MS27484T16F26S
8 New HAWKER: BEARING: M81934/2-06C008P
6 New HAWKER: MODULE: M81714/3DB1
5 New HAWKER: CLIP: GC12GSS8
25 New HAWKER: JUNCTION SHELL: DPX2-20745-8
2 New HAWKER: PIPE ASSEMBLY: DOIW01459-7A
36 New HAWKER: PIPE ASSEMBLY: DOIW01459-5A
44 New HAWKER: PIPE ASSEMBLY: DOIW01459-3A
6 New HAWKER: PIPE ASSEMBLY: DOIW01459-1A
13 New HAWKER: PIPE ASSEMBLY: DOIW01241-1A
6 New HAWKER: PIPE ASSEMBLY: DOIW00114-1A
1 New HAWKER: PACKER: DOI-84510-1 DOI-84510-1
15 New HAWKER: FERRULE: DOI80953-1
848 New HAWKER: CLAMP BLOCK: DHS1752-30-43
79 New HAWKER: BLOCK: DHS1751-40-6-6
5 New HAWKER: PIPE CLAMP BLOCK: DHS1750-30-44444
45 New HAWKER: BLOCK: DHS1750-30-4-4
1 New HAWKER: PIPE CLAMP BLOCK: DHS1750-30-4-3
21 New HAWKER: BONDING: DHS1693D4BS
5 New HAWKER: RING: DHS1655-8
17 New HAWKER: BOLT: DHS1544-4-1/2JR1
14 New HAWKER: BOLT: DHS1475-2-1-2E
35 New HAWKER: BOLT NON-MAGNETIC: DHS1472-3DD
38 New HAWKER: SCREW, SPECIAL 1200 CSK HEAD: DHS1465-2EE
56 New HAWKER: BOLT: DHS1463-6-1-2J
13 New HAWKER: NUT: DHS1451E
20 New HAWKER: BOLT CLOSE TOLERANCE HTS: DHS1432-7J
1 New HAWKER: BOLT: DHS1427-15JJ
4 New HAWKER: PLATE: DHS1398D12
23 New HAWKER: BUSH: DHS1170-2Q250
9 New HAWKER: BUSH: DHS1170-1C0-187
409 New HAWKER: BOLT BOLT: DHS1436-8EE
2 New HAWKER: SCREEN COLOUR (LENS): D063-541
41 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS): D9063-536
12 New HAWKER: SCREEN FRONT (LENS): D9063-511
11 New HAWKER: LENS CAP: D9063-496
1 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS): D9063-452
2 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS CAP): D9063-330
48 New HAWKER: SCREEN: D9063-296
13 New HAWKER: SCREEN: D9063-295
1 New HAWKER: SILK SCREEN FOR PLACARD: D9063-280
3 New HAWKER: SCREEN: D9063-278
6 New HAWKER: SCREEN: D9063-189
3 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS): D9063-170
41 New HAWKER: ILLUMINOUS PAD: D9063-145
35 New HAWKER: SCREEN REVERSER (LENS): D9063-136
1 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS): D9063-128
3 New HAWKER: LENS CAP: D9063-080
6 New HAWKER: LENS CAP: D9063-078
4 New HAWKER: SCREEN FRONT (LENS): D9063-042
3 New HAWKER: SCREEN FRONT (LENS): D9063-036
4 New HAWKER: SCREEN FRONT (LENS): D9063-034
2 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS): D9063-030
3 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS): D9063-026
2 New HAWKER: SCREEN FRONT (LENS): D9063-023
4 New HAWKER: SCREEN (LENS): D9063-014
36 New HAWKER: CONNECTOR: CNS122
19 New HAWKER: SLEEVE: BAS16-2D32-2-0B
4 New HAWKER: SLEEVE: BAS160-4-2-1-3
48 New HAWKER: CAPPING: BAEREF000003049
60 New HAWKER: UNION NUT: AVA62C
7 New HAWKER: ADAPTOR: AS8592A
1 New HAWKER: UNION: AS6694F
137 New HAWKER: ADAPTOR: AS6692B
188 New HAWKER: PIN: AS2390
51 New HAWKER: TEE: AS1035J060604
36 New HAWKER: ELBOW: AN833-6J
27 New HAWKER: BOLT: AN25-29
24 New HAWKER: SEAL: AIR48902
53 New HAWKER: SEAL, PRESSURE MNT: AIR45506
4 New HAWKER: PIN: AIR156564
16 New HAWKER: BUSHING: AIR111074
7 New HAWKER: CAP CONE: AGS1236F
16 New HAWKER: COUPLING, PIPE, BULKHEAD, CONE: AGS1145B
266 New HAWKER: UNION: AGS1118C
27 New HAWKER: UNION: AGS1118BB
1 New HAWKER: PANEL - LED REMOTE PWR UNIT INSTAL: A8-FE-081-5
12 New HAWKER: LATCH ASSY, UNFINISHED, STAINLESS STEEL: A23330-3S-UF
2 New HAWKER: SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HEAD: A204D40
166 New HAWKER: ANGLE: A1-FN-003-6 A1-FN-003-6
13 New HAWKER: BOLT: A111-4G
7 New HAWKER: DEGREE HOSE FITTING: 980367-6D90
1 New HAWKER: ANGLE: 800-9251-13
8 New HAWKER: CHANNEL- WELD ASSEM.: 800-8972-31
5 New HAWKER: SHAFT: 800-8884-11
2 New HAWKER: CARPET CLOSEOUT: 800-8868-20
2 New HAWKER: BRACKET-INVERTER COVER-INSTL RH AFT BAY: 800-8793-8
1 New HAWKER: ANGLE: 800-8708-7 800-8708-7
127 New HAWKER: SCREW: 800-8694-27
1 New HAWKER: END: 800-8694-11
27 New HAWKER: MOUNT PLATE: 800-8370-19
2 New HAWKER: AFT SIDE PANEL: 800-8336-64
3 New HAWKER: MOUNT BRACKET: 800-8236-5
12 New HAWKER: ANGLE - OXYGEN BOTTLE INSTL.: 800-8235-18
62 New HAWKER: BRACKET - OVERBRD. SERV.: 800-8221-21
320 New HAWKER: BRACKET: 800-9152-11
Items offered for sale are "as is" and unused, as well as traceable.